ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13568294

nr 1356 8294

Ture Fabiansson

(1910-1994), Sverige

Ture Fabiansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Hamnstad. Signed, dated -52. Subject: 33x47 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Hamnstad. Signerad, daterad -52. Motivet: 33x47 cm

Ture Fabiansson, Swedish painter born 1910 in Eksjö, dead 1994 in Vrigstad.

Yes

600

SEK 450

Monday October 26 2020
at 18:38:01

  • Artist/Designer

Ture Fabiansson

Read more about Ture Fabiansson